Turno preliminare
28 Agosto 2022
Apulia Trani-Arezzo Femminile.....0-3 10'Razzolino, 37'r Paganini, 51'Ceccarelli
Cesena Femminile-Trento Femminile.5-1 20' 60'Porcarelli, 43'Tonelli(T), 66'Distefano, 82'Casadei, 90'Costi
Fase a gruppi
Girone A
1^ giornata - 11 Settembre 2022
Ravenna Women-San Marino Acad.....3-4 28' 54'Papaleo, 36'r Barbieri, 46'pt Burbassi(R), 62'Gardel(R), 68'Marengoni, 75'Raggi(R)
rip., Sampdoria Women
2^ giornata - 2 Novembre 2022
Ravenna Women-Sampdoria Women.....1-2 6'Seghir, 11'Cedeño, 80'Domi(R)
rip., San Marino Academy Femminile
3^ giornata - 8 Gennaio 2023
San Marino Acade.-Sampdoria Womem.0-3 27'Pisani, 69'Baldi, 80'Re
rip., Ravenna Women
1.Sampdoria Women.................6..2..2..0..0..5..1
2.San Marino Academy..............3..2..1..0..1..4..6
3.Ravenna Women...................0..2..0..0..2..4..6
Girone B
1^ giornata - 11 Settembre 2022
Cittadella Women-Brescia Femm.....2-0 27' 45'Kongouli
rip., Juventus Women
2^ giornata - 5 Gennaio 2023
Cittadella Women-Juventus Women...1-3 31'Zamanian, 42'Bonfantini, 44'Kongouli(C), 83'r Girelli
rip., Brescia Femminile
3^ giornata - 8 Gennaio 2023
Brescia Femminile-Juventus Women..1-4 13'Pfattner, 56'Merli L.(B), 72'Sembrant, 85'Girelli, 90'Boattin
rip., Cittadella Women
1.Juventus Women..................6..2..2..0..0..7..2
2.LG Cittadella Women.............3..2..1..0..1..3..3
3.Brescia Femminile...............0..2..0..0..2..1..6
Girone C
1^ giornata - 21 Settembre 2022
Arezzo Femminile-Como Women.......0-1 57'Stapelfeldt
rip., Roma Women
2^ giornata - 29 Novembre 2022
Arezzo Femminile-Roma Women.......0-3 22'Landström, 36'r Ciccotti, 93'Haug
rip., Como Women
3^ giprnata - 8 Gennaio 2023
Como Women-Roma Women.............1-1 40'Beccari(C), 41'Haavi
rip., Arezzo Femminile
1.Roma Women......................4..2..1..1..0..4..1 differenza reti
2.Como Women......................4..2..1..1..0..2..1
3.Arezzo Femminile................0..2..0..0..2..0..4
Girone D
1^ giornata - 21 Settembre 2022
Cesena Femminile-Parma Women......5-5 22'Martinovic, 29'Cambiaghi, 36'Acuti, 55'Bardin, 56' 88'Costi(C), 63'Pirone, 76'Distefano(C), 80'Cuciniello(C), 84'Ploner(C)
rip., Inter Milano Women
2^ giornata - 2 Novembre 2022
Cesena Femminile-Inter Milano.....0-5 12' 30'Marinelli, 37'Alborghetti, 45'Fordos, 50'Brustia
rip., Parma Women
3^ giornata - 8 Gennaio 2023
Parma Women-Inter Milano..........1-1 65'r Bonetti(I), 89'Banusic
rip., Cesena Femminile
1.Inter Milano....................4..2..1..1..0..6...1
2.Parma Women.....................2..2..0..2..0..6...6
3.Cesena Femminile................1..2..0..1..1..5..10
Girone E
1^ giornata - 11 Settembre 2022
Genoa Women-Hellas Verona.........3-4 8' 9'Bargi(G), 14' 18'Peretti, 34'Vergani, 44'Tortarolo(G), 80'Capucci
rip., Fiorentina Femminile
2^ giornata - 2 Novembre 2022
Genoa Women-Fiorentina Femminile..1-7 2' 30'Boquete, 25' 28'Longo, 49' 55'Huchet, 77'Abate(G), 84'Monnecchi
rip., Hellas Verona Women
3^ giornata - 8 Gennaio 2023
Hellas Verona-Fiorentina Femmi....0-4 12'Kaján, 19'Severini, 46'Jóhannsdóttir, 58'Mijatovic
rip., Genoa Women
1.Fiorentina Femminile............6..2..2..0..0..11...1
2.Hellas Verona...................3..2..1..0..1...4...7
3.Genoa Women.....................0..2..0..0..2...4..11
Girone F
1^ giornata - 10 Settembre 2022
Ternana Women-Lazio Women.........1-2 13'Proietti, 14'Lombardo(T), 75'Fuhlendorff
rip., Milan Women
2^ giornata - 2 Novembre 2022
Ternana Women-Milan Women.........0-2 55'Mesjasz, 75'Piemonte
rip., Lazio Women
3^ giornata - 8 Gennaio 2023
Lazio Women-Milan Women...........0-7 12'Fusetti, 18'Soffia, 23'Thomas, 32'Piemonte, 65'Thrige Andersen, 66'Bergamaschi, 89'Dubcová K.
rip., Ternana Women
1.Milan Women.....................6..2..2..0..0..9..0
2.Lazio Women.....................3..2..1..0..1..2..8
3.Ternana Women...................0..2..0..0..2..1..4
Girone G
1^ giornata - 11 Settembre 2022
Tavagnacco Fem-Napoli Femminile...1-2 13' 55'Gomes, 92'Magni(T)
rip., Pomigliano Femminile
2^ giornata - 10 Novembre 2022
Tavagnacco-Pomigliano Femminile...1-6 39'Sangaré, 42' 60' 63'Martinez, 52'De Matteis(T), 75'Amorim, 90'Ferrario
rip., Napoli Femminile
3^ giornata - 8 Gennaio 2023
Napoli Femminile-Pomigliano.......1-1 24'del Estal(N), 76'r Amorim
rip., Tavagnacco Femminile
1.Pomigliano Femminile............4..2..1..1..0..7..2 differenza reti
2.Napoli Femminile................4..2..1..1..0..3..2
3.Tavagnacco Femminile............0..2..0..0..2..2..8
Girone H
1^ giornata - 9 Ottobre 2022
Sassari Torres-Chievo Verona......1-1 9'Puglisi(C), 93'Iannazzo
rip., Sassuolo Femminile
2^ giornata - 2 Novembre 2022
Sassari Torres-Sassuolo Femminile.0-2 50'Moraca, 83'Jane
rip., Chievo Verona Women F.M.
3^ giornata - 8 Gennaio 2023
Chievo Verona-Sassuolo Femminile..2-1 11'Ferrato, 46'Jane(S), 64'Dallagiacoma
rip., Sassari Torres Femminile
1.Chievo Verona Women F.M.........4..2..1..1..0..3..2
2.Sassuolo Femminile..............3..2..1..0..1..3..2
3.Sassari Torres Femminile........1..2..0..1..1..1..3
Quarti di finale
andata - 25 Gennaio 2023
Chievo Verona WFM-Juventus Women..0-3 6' 11'Girelli, 40'r Cernoia
Fiorentina Femminile-Milan Women..0-1 73'Piemonte
Pomigliano Femminile-Roma Women...1-8 2'Giugliano, 6' 67'Glionna, 50'Giacinti, 52' 74'Kajzba, 64' 73'Andressa, 78'Bragonzi(P)
Sampdoria Women-Inter Milano......2-3 10'Ajara Nchout, 20'Chawinga, 37'Bonetti, 64'Pisani(S), 91'Fallico(S)
ritorno - 8 Febbraio 2023
Inter Milano-Sampdoria Women......3-4 dts 5'Polli(I), 10'Chawinga(I), 28'Ajara Nchout(I), 49'Regazzoli, 62'Prugna, 68'Tarenzi, 73'Bonfantini ; 5-4 cr
Juventus Women-Chievo Verona WFM..3-0 56'Bonansea, 65'r Caruso, 93'r Girelli
Milan Women-Fiorentina Femminile..1-1 31'r Asllani(M), 45'Hamamrlund
Roma Women-Pomigliano Femminile...2-0 21' 64'Kramzar
Semifinali
andata - 4* e 4 Marzo 2023
Inter Milano-Juventus Women.......1-1 * 28'Grosso(J), 65'Merlo
Milan Women-Roma Women............1-0 42'Piemonte
ritorno - 11 Marzo 2023
Juventus Women-Inter Milano.......2-1 dts 2'Gunnarsdóttir, 83'Chawinga(I), 100'Beerensteyn
Roma Women-Milan Women............3-1 31'Piemonte(M), 41'Alves, 63'Giacinti, 90+11'Losada
Finale
4 Giugno 2023
allo stadio Arechi di Salerno
arbitro = Delrio Michele (Reggio Emilia)
spettatori = 6.000
Juventus Women-Roma Women.........1-0 93'Bonansea
FORMAZIONI =
JUV (4-3-3)
16.Peyraud-Magnin Pauline (Francia)
---
13.Boattin Lisa
23.Salvai Cecilia - ammonita al 40'
32.Sembrant Linda (Svezia)
3.Gama Sara, capitano
---
15.Grosso Julia (Canada)
77.Gunnarsdóttir Sara Björk (Islanda)
21.Caruso Arianna
---
18.Beerensteyn Lineth (Paesi Bassi)
10.Girelli Cristiana
11.Bonansea Barbara
sostituzioni
dal 80' 6.Nyström Paulina (Svezia) per Girelli
dal 91' 7.Cernoia Valentina per Gama
dal 91' 71.Lenzini Martina per Grosso
in panchina
P = 1.Aprile Roberta
D = 5.Nildén Amanda (Svezia), 20.Simon Bénédicte (Francia), 33.Duljan Evelina (Svezia) e 71.Lenzini Martina
C = 2.Pedersen Sofie Junge (Danimarca) e 7.Cernoia Valentina
A = 6.Niström Paulina e 9.Cantore Sofia
c.t.
Montemurro Joseph Adrian (Australia)
///
ROM (4-2-3-1)
12.Ceasar Camelia (Romania)
---
13.Bartoli Elisa, capitano - ammonita al 90'
22.Wenninger Carina (Austria) - ammonita al 76'
32.Linari Elena
3.Di Guglielmo Lucia
---
10.Giugliano Manuela
20.Greggi Giada - ammonita al 34'
---
18.Glionna Benedetta
7.Alves Andressa (Brasile)
11.Haavi Emilie (Norvegia)
---
9.Giacinti Valentina
sostituzioni
dal 12' 15.Serturini Annamaria per Glionna
dal 32' 22.Haug Sophie Román (Norvegia) per Giacinti
dal 77' 2.Minami Maeka (Giappone) per Di Guglielmo
dal 84' 14.Losada Vicky (Spagna) per Alves Andressa
in panchina
P = 87.Öhrström Stéphanie (Svezia)
D = 2.Minami Maeka e 27.Kollmats Beata (Svezia)
C = 5.Cinotti Norma, 14.Losada Vicky, 16.Ciccotti Claudia e 33.Kramzar Zara (Slovenia)
A = 15.Serturini Annamaria e 22.Haug Sophie Román
Albo d'Oro
1971 ROMA CF-ACF Fiorentina.................1-0
1972 FALCHI CRESCENTINESE-Lazio CF..........4-1
1973 FALCHI ASTRO-Lazio CF..................2-1
1974 GAMMA 3 PADOVA-Lazio CF................0-0 dts, 6-5 cr
1975 ACF MILAN-Sisal Moquet Piacenza........2-0
1976 ACF MILAN-Valdobbiadene................2-1
1977 LAZIO CF-ACF Milan.....................1-1 dts, 5-4 cr
1978 CONEGLIANO-Lazio CF....................4-1
1979 CONEGLIANO-Lazio CF....................1-0
1980 GORGONZOLA-Alaska Lecce................1-0
1981 ALASKA LECCE-ACF Verona................2-0
1982 ALASKA LECCE-Roma CF...................4-0
1983 TRANI 80-Tigullio 72...................1-1 dts, 6-5 cr
1984 non disputata
1985 LAZIO CF-Trani 80......................1-0
1985-86 MODENA EUROMOBIL-Lazio CF...........0-0 dts, 5-4 cr
1986-87 non disputata
1987-88 MODENA EUROMOBIL-Trani 80...........2-1
1988-89 GIUGLIANO-Reggiana..................2-2 dts, 9-8 cr
1989-90 GIUGLIANO-Milan 82..................2-1
1990-91 TORRES-Fiammamonza..................0-0 dts, 5-4 cr
1991-92 REGGIANA-Fiammamonza................5-1
1992-93 REGGIANA-Napoli ACF.................3-0
1993-94 GEAS SESTO SAN GIOVANNI-Agliana.....0-0 dts, 4-2 cr
1994-95 TORRES-Agliana......................1-1...2-1
1995-96 LUGO-Fiammamonza....................5-0...3-1
1996-97 AGLIANA-Torino......................1-0...1-2
1997-98 ACF MILAN-Lugo......................3-1
1998-99 LAZIO CF-ACF Milan..................4-0
1999-00 TORRES-ACF Milan....................2-0
2000-01 TORRES-Bardolino Verona.............1-0
2001-02 FORONI VERONA-Lazio CF..............1-0
2002-03 LAZIO CF-Torres.....................8-1
2003-04 TORRES-Foroni Verona................6-0
2004-05 TORRES-Vigor Senigallia.............2-0
2005-06 BARDOLINO VERONA-Agliana............4-1
2006-07 BARDOLINO VERONA-Torino.............3-1...1-3 ; 3-2 cr
2007-08 Bardolino Verona-TORRES.............3-2...0-1
2008-09 BARDOLINO VERONA-Torres.............2-0
2009-10 REGGIANA-Torres.....................1-1 dts, 7-6 cr
2010-11 TORRES-Tavagnacco...................3-0
2011-12 BRESCIA-Napoli......................3-2 dts
2012-13 Bardolino Verona-TAVAGNACCO.........0-2
2013-14 Torres-TAVAGNACCO...................2-3
2014-15 BRESCIA-Tavagnacco..................4-0
2015-16 BRESCIA-AGSM Verona.................2-1
2016-17 Brescia-FIORENTINA..................0-1
2017-18 FIORENTINA-Brescia..................3-1
2018-19 Fiorentina-JUVENTUS WOMEN...........1-2
2019-20 non assegnata a causa della pandemia di Covid-19
2020-21 ROMA WOMEN-Milan Women..............0-0 dts, 3-1 cr
2021-22 JUVENTUS WOMEN-Roma Women...........2-1
2022-23 JUVENTUS WOMEN-Roma Women...........1-0
2023-24